DCT4+ Flash File's [MCU, PPm, CNT]

Nokia 1110
Nokia 1110------3.06
Nokia 1110------3.08
Nokia 1110------3.42
Nokia 1110------4.00
Nokia 1110------4.03
Nokia 1110------4.04
Nokia 1110------5.03
Nokia 1110------5.04
Nokia 1110------5.53
Nokia 1110------6.40

Nokia 1112-10i
Nokia 1112-10i------5.03
Nokia 1112-10i------5.50
Nokia 1112-10i------5.53
Nokia 1112-10i------6.00
Nokia 1112-10i------6.40
Nokia 1112-10i------6.41
Nokia 1112-10i------6.93
Nokia 1112-10i------7.02

Nokia 1200

Nokia 1200
------3.12
Nokia 1200
------3.40
Nokia 1200
------3.44
Nokia 1200
------4.00
Nokia 1200
------4.11
Nokia 1200
------5.23
Nokia 1200
------5.51
Nokia 1200
------5.71
Nokia 1200
------5.80
Nokia 1200
------5.91
Nokia 1202
Nokia 1202
------02.80
Nokia 1202
------03.00
Nokia 1202
------03.10
Nokia 1208/09
Nokia 1208------3.72
Nokia 1208------4.00
Nokia 1208------4.11
Nokia 1208------5.06
Nokia 1208------5.23
Nokia 1208------5.51
Nokia 1208------5.53
Nokia 1208------5.71
Nokia 1208------5.80
Nokia 1208------5.91
Nokia 1600
Nokia 1600------3.05
Nokia 1600------3.06
Nokia 1600------3.08
Nokia 1600------3.42
Nokia 1600------3.43
Nokia 1600------4.00
Nokia 1600------4.03
Nokia 1600------4.04
Nokia 1600------5.03
Nokia 1600------5.04
Nokia 1600------5.53
Nokia 1600------6.00
Nokia 1600------6.01
Nokia 1600------6.40
Nokia 1600------6.41
Nokia 1600------6.46
Nokia 1600------6.93
Nokia 1600------7.02

Nokia 1650
Nokia 1650------4.11
Nokia 1650------4.51
Nokia 1650------5.06
Nokia 1650------5.23
Nokia 1650------5.30
Nokia 1650------5.32
Nokia 1650------5.51
Nokia 1650------5.53
Nokia 1650------5.71
Nokia 1650------5.80
Nokia 1650------5.91
Nokia 1661
Nokia 1661------03.10
Nokia 1661
------03.36
Nokia 1661
------03.70
Nokia 1680c
Nokia 1680c------05.61
Nokia 1680c
------05.63
Nokia 1680c
------06.82
Nokia 2310
Nokia 2310------3.21
Nokia 2310------3.31
Nokia 2310------5.10
Nokia 2310------5.90
Nokia 2310------6.30
Nokia 2310------6.50
Nokia 2310------6.52

Nokis 2600c
Nokia 2600c------05.21
Nokia 2600c
------05.22
Nokia 2600c
------05.61
Nokia 2600c
------06.82
Nokia 2610Nokia 2610------03.53Nokia 2610------03.71
Nokia 2610------03.75
Nokia 2610------03.77
Nokia 2610------04.50
Nokia 2610------04.51
Nokia 2610------04.90
Nokia 2610------05.90
Nokia 2610------06.70
Nokia 2610------06.73
Nokia 2610------07.11

Nokia 2610b
Nokia 2610b------05.65
Nokia 2610b------06.70
Nokia 2626
Nokia 2626------03.51
Nokia 2626------04.61
Nokia 2626------06.80
Nokia 2626------06.81

Nokia 2630

Nokia 2630------03.82
Nokia 2630------04.20
Nokia 2630------04.21
Nokia 2630------04.90
Nokia 2630------05.61
Nokia 2630------05.62
Nokia 2630------06.82
SL3 2630

Nokia 2630------57.20

Nokia 2660
Nokia 2660------03.63
Nokia 2660
------05.61
Nokia 2660
------05.62
Nokia 2660
------06.82
Nokia 2660
------05.20

Nokia 2680c
Nokia 2680c------04.56
Nokia 2680c------04.91

Nokia 2680c------05.28

Nokia 2760

Nokia 2760------06.82
Nokia 2760
------03.62
Nokia 2760------04.22
Nokia 2760------05.20
Nokia 2760------05.62
Nokia 2760------05.61
Nokia 2760------05.62
Nokia 2760------07.60
Nokia 5000
Nokia 5000------03.50
Nokia 5000------04.60
Nokia 5000------04.89
Nokia 5000------05.45
Nokia 5000------06.31

Nokia 7070P

Nokia 7070P------06.20

Nokia 7100s

Nokia 7100s------05.22 Nokia 7100s------05.41
Nokia 7100s------06.31

1 comments:

Mark Thomas said...





Links given above are oh so fake! Been looking for the true and working file and finally found it! I wanna help you out guys so here is the link...

CLICK HERE NOW TO DOWNLOAD THE FILE

CLICK HERE NOW TO DOWNLOAD THE FILE


As always, sharing is caring! Have a great day!

Post a Comment

Nokia DCT3/DCT4 Master Code Generator
IMEI# (type *#06# on your mobile)
Unlock Nokia Phones Using Master Codes Generated. Just Give Your IMEI And Get Master Code To Unlock Phone.